Category:Wikipedia articles incorporating an LRPP-MP template with two unnamed parameters
Appearance
This is a maintenance category, used for maintenance of the Wikipedia project. It is not part of the encyclopedia and contains non-article pages, or groups articles by status rather than subject. Do not include this category in content categories.
This is a hidden category. It is not shown on its member pages, unless the corresponding user preference (Appearance → Show hidden categories) is set. |
The articles in this category are placed here by {{Rayment-hc}}
Pages in category "Wikipedia articles incorporating an LRPP-MP template with two unnamed parameters"
The following 200 pages are in this category, out of approximately 3,669 total. This list may not reflect recent changes.
(previous page) (next page)- George Beresford (Armagh MP)
- Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Francis Buxton
- North Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Joseph Devonsher Jackson
- Colman O'Loghlen
- South Cork (UK Parliament constituency)
- Edward Barry (Irish nationalist politician)
- John Guiney (politician)
- Patrick Guiney
- Albert Green (British politician)
- Bernard Kelly (Irish politician)
- Henry Francis Conyngham, Earl of Mount Charles
- John Kinnear (Irish politician)
- Robert Warren (Irish politician)
- Dungannon (UK Parliament constituency)
- John Roche (politician)
- Kildare (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Deedes (born 1796)
- William Deedes (born 1834)
- 1906 North Kilkenny by-election
- James Butler, 1st Marquess of Ormonde
- Patrick Martin (Irish politician)
- Patrick McDermott (politician)
- County Kilkenny (UK Parliament constituency)
- Edward Marum
- George Bryan (politician, died 1843)
- George Leopold Bryan
- John Greene (Kilkenny MP)
- Pierce Butler (Kilkenny MP, born 1774)
- Pierce Somerset Butler
- Thomas Bernard (Irish politician)
- William Francis Finn
- 1906 North Leitrim by-election
- Charles Dolan (politician)
- North Leitrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Leitrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Longford (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Longford (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Longford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Londonderry City (UK Parliament constituency)
- George Jackson (Irish politician)
- James Browne (1793–1854)
- John O'Donnell (Irish politician, born 1866)
- Mark Blake (politician)
- George Eakins Browne
- John Browne, 4th Marquess of Sligo
- Henry McGhee
- Edward Mitchell (Scottish politician)
- Francis Watson (politician)
- Frederick Fawkes
- Frederick Ogden (politician)
- North Roscommon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Denis O'Conor
- James Rivett-Carnac
- Thomas Curran (South Sligo MP)
- Stepney (UK Parliament constituency)
- Stepney and Poplar (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Williams (Swansea MP)
- East Tyrone (UK Parliament constituency)
- Alfred Webb
- Douglas Pyne
- West Waterford (UK Parliament constituency)
A
- 1917 Liverpool Abercromby by-election
- 1919 Aberdeenshire and Kincardineshire Central by-election
- 1928 Aberdeen North by-election
- 1946 Aberdare by-election
- 1954 Aberdare by-election
- Aberavon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberconwy (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdare (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen and Kincardine Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen and Kincardine East (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen Central (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen North (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aberdeen South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Abertillery (UK Parliament constituency)
- Abingdon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Accrington (UK Parliament constituency)
- Acton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Airdrie and Shotts (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aldeburgh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aldershot (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aldridge-Brownhills (UK Parliament constituency)
- Altrincham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Altrincham and Sale (UK Parliament constituency)
- Alyn and Deeside (UK Parliament constituency)
- Amber Valley (UK Parliament constituency)
- Andrew Mitchell (diplomat)
- Archibald White Maconochie
- Banff and Buchan (UK Parliament constituency)
- Birmingham Acock's Green (UK Parliament constituency)
- Birmingham All Saints (UK Parliament constituency)
- Cyril Atkinson
- Duncan Pirie
- East Aberdeenshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- George Johnstone (1764–1813)
- Hamilton South (UK Parliament constituency)
- Henry Bowyer
- James Caulfeild (East India Company officer)
- James Murray (Liberal politician)
- John Brooks (English politician)
- John Creemer Clarke
- John Farley Leith
- John Thomas Norris
- John Webster (MP)
- Joseph Haythorne Reed
- Liverpool Abercromby (UK Parliament constituency)
- Peter Esslemont
- Philip Wroughton
- Priscilla Buchan, Baroness Tweedsmuir of Belhelvie
- Samuel Walker (1779–1851)
- Sir Douglas Thomson, 2nd Baronet
- Thomas Benyon
- West Aberdeenshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine (UK Parliament constituency)
- Westminster Abbey (UK Parliament constituency)
- William Gordon (Royal Navy officer, born 1784)
- William Hunter (Aberdeen MP)
- William Leslie (MP)
- Adolphus William Young
- Alexander Struthers Finlay
- Andover (UK Parliament constituency)
- Angus (UK Parliament constituency)
- Anstruther Burghs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Appleby (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arfon (UK Parliament constituency)
- Argyll and Bute (UK Parliament constituency)
- Argyllshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Armagh City (UK Parliament constituency)
- Bramston Beach (politician)
- C. W. Armstrong
- Charles Brownlow, 1st Baron Lurgan
- East Angus (UK Parliament constituency)
- East Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Edmond Alexander MacNaghten
- Edward William Pakenham
- Edward Wingfield Verner
- George Chichester, 3rd Marquess of Donegall
- George Upton, 3rd Viscount Templetown
- Gervase Pierrepont, 1st Baron Pierrepont
- Glasgow Anniesland (UK Parliament constituency)
- Henry Arthur Wallop Fellowes
- Henry Beaumont Coles
- Hercules Robert Pakenham
- Hugh Henry John Seymour
- James Chaine
- James Henry Callander
- James Richardson (Liberal politician)
- John Carpenter Garnier
- John Courtenay (1738–1816)
- John Tufton (cricketer)
- Leonard Dobbin
- Lord Colin Campbell
- Manchester Ardwick (UK Parliament constituency)
- Maxwell Close
- Mid Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- Mid Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Angus and Mearns (UK Parliament constituency)
- North Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Owen Thomas (politician)
- Richard Ford (East Grinstead MP)
- Richard Rigg (British politician)
- Robert Glendinning
- Robert Torrens O'Neill
- Sir Charles Lewis, 1st Baronet
- South Angus (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Antrim (UK Parliament constituency)
- South Armagh (UK Parliament constituency)
- Stearne Miller
- Thomas Lewis (Welsh politician)
- Thomas Pakenham (British Army officer)
- Walter Faber
- William Beckett-Denison
- William Lowther (diplomat)
- William Pirrie Sinclair
- William Rathbone VI
- 1916 Ashton-under-Lyne by-election
- Arundel (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arundel and Shoreham (UK Parliament constituency)
- Arundel and South Downs (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashburton (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashfield (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashford (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ashton-under-Lyne (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aston Manor (UK Parliament constituency)
- Aylesbury (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ayr (UK Parliament constituency)
- Ayrshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Birmingham Aston (UK Parliament constituency)
- Central Ayrshire (UK Parliament constituency)
- Charles Baillie-Hamilton (Aylesbury MP)
- Charles Erskine (1716–1749)
- Charles Frewen
- Claud Alexander
- Denis Rearden