|
Abgeordneter
|
Lebensdaten
|
Fraktion
|
Staat
|
Wahlkreis
|
Anmerkung
|
Bild
|
|
Bruno Ablaß |
1866–1942 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien
|
Liegnitz 8 |
|
|
|
Josef Aigner |
1846–1907 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 4 |
|
|
|
Josef Aichbichler |
1845–1912 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 4 |
|
|
|
Adolf Albrecht |
1855–1930 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 7 |
Nachwahl 1905 |
|
|
Franz von Arenberg |
1849–1907 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 1 |
|
|
|
Otto Arendt |
1854–1936 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 5 |
|
|
|
Traugott von Arnim |
1839–1919 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 10 |
|
|
|
Ignaz Auer |
1846–1907 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 17 |
|
|
|
Karl Bachem |
1858–1945 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 11 |
|
|
|
Benedikt Bachmeier |
1852–1912 |
WV (BBB) |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 4 |
|
|
|
Felix Bärwinkel |
1864–1927 |
NLP |
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen |
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen |
|
|
|
Rudolf Bahn |
1837–1913 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 8 |
|
|
|
Franz von Ballestrem |
1834–1910 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 4 |
als Reichstagspräsident fraktionslos |
|
|
Hugo Barbeck |
1854–1916 |
FVP |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 2 |
|
|
|
Carl Bargmann |
1851–1907 |
FVP |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 1 |
|
|
|
Eduard Bartling |
1845–1927 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 2 |
|
|
|
Ernst Bassermann |
1854–1917 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 10 |
|
|
|
August Baudert |
1860–1942 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 1 |
|
|
|
Sebastian Bauer |
1867–1931 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 5 |
|
|
|
Clemens Bauermeister |
1837–1917 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 10 |
|
|
|
Louis Bauermeister |
1839–1927 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 3 |
|
|
|
Luitpold Baumann |
1844–1919 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 2 |
|
|
|
August Bebel |
1840–1913 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 1 |
|
|
|
Anton Josef Beck |
1857–1922 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 12 |
|
|
|
Franz Beck |
1846–1918 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 3 |
|
|
|
Jacob Becker |
1864–1949 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Hessen |
Hessen 5 |
|
|
|
Karl Georg Becker |
1858–1914 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 5 |
|
|
|
Emil Belzer |
1860–1930 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Hohenzollernsche Lande |
Sigmaringen |
Nachwahl 1906 |
|
|
Eduard Bernstein |
1850–1932 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 7 |
|
|
|
Berthold von Bernstorff |
1842–1917 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 15 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Berthold |
1856–1935 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 4 |
Nachwahl 1906 |
|
|
Wilhelm Beumer |
1848–1926 |
NLP |
Preußen
[[Rheinprovinz] |
Düsseldorf 6 |
|
100px
|
|
Ferdinand Rogalla von Bieberstein |
1857–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Birk |
1839–1924 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 1 |
|
|
|
Herbert von Bismarck |
1849–1904 |
fraktionslos konservativ |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 3 |
am 8. September 1904 verstorben |
|
|
Ernst Blankenhorn |
1853–1917 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 4 |
|
|
|
Carl Blell |
1838–1914 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 1 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Blos |
1849–1927 |
SPD |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 1 |
|
|
|
Daniel Blumenthal |
1860–1930 |
DVP (Hospitant) |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 9 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Bock |
1846–1931 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 2 |
|
|
|
Otto Böckler |
1867–1932 |
Ref |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 7 |
|
|
|
Karl von Böhlendorff-Kölpin |
1855–1925 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 2 |
|
|
|
Theodor Bömelburg |
1862–1912 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 6 |
|
|
|
Kunibert Böning |
1840–1909 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 2 |
am 15. Juli 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Hugo Böttger |
1863–1944 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 19 |
|
|
|
Ernst Heinrich Bokelmann |
1858–1928 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 9 |
Nachwahl 1905 |
|
|
Heinrich Boltz |
1831–1918 |
NLP |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 5 |
|
|
|
Bogislav von Bonin |
1842–1929 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 5 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Braun |
1854–1927 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 4 |
|
|
|
Jan Brejski |
1863–1934 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 4 |
|
|
|
Johann Adolf Breuer |
1831–1906 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 3 |
am 1. Dezember 1906 verstorben |
|
|
August Brey |
1864–1937 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 8 |
Nachwahl 1906 |
|
|
Eugen von Brockhausen |
1857–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 4 |
|
|
|
Mathias von Brudzewo-Mielzynski |
1869–1944 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 2 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Bruhn |
1869–1951 |
Ref |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 1 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Brunstermann |
1866–1933 |
DRP |
Schaumburg-Lippe |
Schaumburg-Lippe |
Nachwahl 1904 |
|
|
Friedrich Buchsieb |
1856–1933 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 4 |
|
|
|
Bruno Buchwald |
1847–1913 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Altenburg |
Sachsen-Altenburg |
|
|
|
Otto Büsing |
1837–1916 |
NLP |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 2 |
|
|
|
Lambert Bumiller |
1852–1908 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Hohenzollernsche Lande |
Sigmaringen |
|
|
|
Georg Burckhardt |
1848–1927 |
WV (CSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 5 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Eduard Burlage |
1857–1921 |
Zentrum |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 3 |
|
|
|
Friedrich von Carmer |
1849–1915 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 1 |
|
|
|
Alfred von Chlapowo Chlapowski |
1874–1940 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 7 |
Nachwahl 1904 |
|
|
Anton von Chlapowski |
1855–1927 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 8 |
|
|
|
Bernard von Chrzanowski |
1861–1944 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 1 |
|
|
|
Hermann Colshorn |
1853–1931 |
DHP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 5 |
|
|
|
Balthasar Cramer |
1851–1923 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 4 |
|
|
|
Willi Cuno |
1860–1951 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 4 |
Nachwahl 1906 |
|
|
Leon von Czarlinski |
1835–1918 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 2 |
|
|
|
Anton Dahlem |
1859–1935 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 3 |
|
|
|
Sigismund von Dallwitz |
1829–1906 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 2 |
am 19. Dezember 1906 verstorben |
|
|
Kurd von Damm |
1862–1915 |
fraktionslos konservativ |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 3 |
|
|
|
Georg Dasbach |
1846–1907 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 1 |
am 11. Oktober 1907 verstorben |
|
|
Eduard David |
1863–1930 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 9 |
|
|
|
Nicolaus Delsor |
1847–1927 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 7 |
|
|
|
Johann Depken |
1837–1909 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 17 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Deppe |
1843–1904 |
fraktionslos nationalliberal |
Schaumburg-Lippe |
Schaumburg-Lippe |
|
|
|
Hermann von Dewitz |
1854–1939 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 6 |
|
|
|
Hermann Dietrich |
1856–1930 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 3 |
|
|
|
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm Dietz |
1843–1922 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 2 |
|
|
|
Willibald von Dirksen |
1852–1928 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 9 |
|
|
|
Franz Doerksen |
1860–1930 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 2 |
|
|
|
Adolf zu Dohna-Schlodien |
1846–1905 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 7 |
|
|
|
Richard zu Dohna-Schlobitten |
1843–1916 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 4 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Wilhelm Dove |
1853–1931 |
FVg |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 2 |
|
|
|
August Dreesbach |
1844–1906 |
SPD |
Baden |
Baden 11 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Dröscher |
1860–1939 |
Kons |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 2 |
|
|
|
Josef Duffner |
1868–1935 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 2 |
Nachwahl 1905 |
|
|
Franz Josef Ehrhart |
1853–1908 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Pfalz 1 |
|
|
|
Emil Eichhorn |
1863–1925 |
SPD |
Baden |
Baden 9 |
|
|
|
Richard Eickhoff |
1854–1931 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 3 |
|
|
|
Carl von Elern |
1841–1912 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 5 |
|
|
|
Adolph von Elm |
1857–1916 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 6 |
|
|
|
Carl Friedrich Engelen |
1859–1936 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 3 |
|
|
|
Matthias Erzberger |
1875–1921 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 16 |
|
|
|
Jakob Euler |
1842–1917 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 3 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Faller |
1856–1905 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 9 |
am 15. April 1905 verstorben |
|
|
Joseph Faltin |
1852–1933 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 7 |
|
|
|
Constantin Fehrenbach |
1852–1926 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 6 |
|
|
|
Edmund Fischer |
1864–1925 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 1 |
|
|
|
Richard Fischer |
1855–1926 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 2 |
|
|
|
Karl Hermann Förster |
1853–1912 |
SPD |
Reuß älterer Linie |
Reuß älterer Linie |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Frank |
1858–1911 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 8 |
|
|
|
Karl Julius Fräßdorf |
1857–1932 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 8 |
|
|
|
Otto Fries |
1849–1905 |
NLP |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 2 |
am 24. August 1905 verstorben |
|
|
Aloys Fritzen |
1840–1916 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 9 |
|
|
|
Karl Fritzen |
1844–1933 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 7 |
|
|
|
Ernst Froelich |
1866–1928 |
Ref |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 5 |
|
|
|
Karl Frohme |
1855–1933 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 8 |
|
|
|
Eduard Fuchs |
1844–1923 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 6 |
|
|
|
Johannes Fusangel |
1852–1910 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 2 |
|
|
|
Karl von Gamp-Massaunen |
1846–1918 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 8 |
|
|
|
Adolf Geck |
1854–1942 |
SPD |
Baden |
Baden 10 |
|
|
|
Josef Geiger |
1852–1912 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 5 |
Nachwahl 1905 |
|
|
Alwin Gerisch |
1857–1922 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 23 |
|
|
|
Hellmut von Gerlach |
1866–1935 |
Nationalsozialer Verein, Hospitant der Freisinnigen Vereinigung |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 5 |
|
|
|
Hans Otto von Gersdorff |
1864–1908 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 3 |
am 7. Oktober 1908 verstorben |
|
|
Liborius Gerstenberger |
1864–1925 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 1 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Geyer |
1853–1937 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 13 |
|
|
|
Johannes Giesberts |
1865–1938 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 5 |
|
|
|
Eduard Giese |
1848–1916 |
Kons |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 11 |
|
|
|
Peter Gleitsmann |
1855–1929 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 1 |
|
|
|
Joseph Glowatzki |
1847–1936 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 3 |
|
|
|
Hermann Otto Glüer |
1834–1913 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 7 |
|
|
|
Paul Göhre |
1864–1928 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 20 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Wilhelm Görck |
1862–1938 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 5 |
|
|
|
Max Görcke |
1864–1946 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 8 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Göring |
1850–1931 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Pfalz 4 |
|
|
|
Hermann Goldstein |
1852–1909 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 19 |
am 14. Juni 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Erwin Goller |
1864–1918 |
FVP (Hospitant) |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 1 |
|
|
|
Georg Gothein |
1857–1940 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stralsund 2 |
|
|
|
Leon von Grabski |
1853–1918 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 5 |
|
|
|
Walther Graef |
1873–1937 |
WV |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 1 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Gräfe |
1857–1917 |
Ref |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 3 |
|
|
|
Albert Grégoire |
1865–1949 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 14 |
|
|
|
Adolf Gröber |
1854–1919 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 15 |
|
|
|
Oscar Günther |
1861–1945 |
FVP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 23 |
|
|
|
Robert Gyßling |
1858–1912 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 3 |
am 8. Oktober 1912 verstorben |
|
|
Wilhelm Haas |
1839–1913 |
NLP |
Hessen |
Hessen 6 |
|
|
|
Karl Haberland |
1863–1938 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 4 |
Nachwahl 1911 |
|
|
Caspar Haeusler |
1854–1938 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 4 |
|
|
|
Paul Hagemann |
1852–1912 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 4 |
am 10. Februar 1912 verstorben |
|
|
August Hagen |
1843-19?? |
NLP |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 2 |
|
|
|
Diederich Hahn |
1859–1918 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons) |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 19 |
|
|
|
Cornelius Hamecher |
1872–1925 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 2 |
|
|
|
Otto Hanisch |
1843-19?? |
WV |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 8 |
|
|
|
Hans Peter Hanssen |
1862–1936 |
Däne |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 1 |
|
|
|
Hermann von Hatzfeldt |
1848–1933 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 6 |
|
|
|
Carl Hauser |
1865–1917 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 5 |
|
|
|
Fritz Hausmann |
1845–1927 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 9 |
|
|
|
Karl Hauss |
1871–1925 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 4 |
|
|
|
Conrad Haußmann |
1857–1922 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 9 |
|
|
|
Benedikt Hebel |
1865–1922 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 4 |
|
|
|
Siegfried Heckscher |
1870–1929 |
FVg (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 10 |
|
|
|
Georg Heim |
1865–1938 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 5 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Heine |
1861–1944 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 3 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Heinze |
1865–1928 |
NLP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 5 |
|
|
|
Theodor Held |
1859–1947 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 6 |
|
|
|
Klemens Hengsbach |
1857–1940 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 6 |
|
|
|
Adolf Wilhelm Henning |
1837–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 10 |
|
|
|
Otto Hermes |
1838–1910 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 7 |
am 19. März 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Carl Herold |
1848–1931 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 1 |
|
|
|
Georg von Hertling |
1843–1919 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 2 |
|
|
|
Richard Herzog |
1867–1950 |
WV (DSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 1 |
|
|
|
Ernst von Heydebrand und der Lasa |
1851–1924 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 2 |
|
|
|
Cornelius Wilhelm von Heyl zu Herrnsheim |
1843–1923 |
NLP |
Hessen |
Hessen 7 |
|
|
|
Johannes von Hieber |
1862–1951 |
NLP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 2 |
|
|
|
Karl Hildenbrand |
1864–1935 |
SPD |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 1 |
|
|
|
Leonhard Hilpert |
1852–1934 |
BBB |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 6 |
|
|
|
Georg Hinterwinkler |
1857–1915 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 5 |
|
|
|
Johann Hirschberg |
1847–1910 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 9 |
am 19. Dezember 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Franz Hitze |
1851–1921 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 10 |
|
|
|
Gustav Hoch |
1862–1942 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 8 |
|
|
|
Johannes Hoeffel |
1850–1939 |
DRP |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 11 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Hoën |
1864–1935 |
Zentrum |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 12 |
|
|
|
August Hoffmeister |
1842–1926 |
FVg |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 3 |
|
|
|
Ernst II. zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg |
1863–1950 |
DRP (Hospitant) |
Sachsen-Coburg und Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 2 |
|
|
|
Christian Kraft zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen |
1848–1926 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 1 |
|
|
|
Edmund Holtschke |
1855–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 2 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Nikolaus Holzapfel |
1847–1920 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 5 |
|
|
|
Alfred von Hompesch |
1826–1909 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 4 |
am 21. Januar 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Johannes Hoppe |
1861–1925 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 18 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Hinrich Hormann |
1863–1920 |
FVP |
Bremen |
Bremen |
|
|
|
Albert Horn |
1840–1921 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 12 |
|
|
|
Georg Horn |
1841–1919 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 6 |
|
|
|
Max Horn |
1863-19?? |
NLP |
Reuß jüngerer Linie |
Reuß jüngere Linie |
|
|
|
Josef Huber |
1860–1940 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Pfalz 2 |
|
|
|
Alfred Hubrich |
1852–1925 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 11 |
|
|
|
Otto Hue |
1868–1922 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 5 |
|
|
|
Michael Hufnagel |
1854–1915 |
Kons |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 3 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Hug |
1839–1911 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 1 |
am 13. August 1911 verstorben |
|
|
Edzard zu Innhausen und Knyphausen |
1827–1908 |
Kons (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 1 |
am 16. Janaur 1908 verstorben |
|
|
Martin Irl |
1859–1953 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 5 |
|
|
|
Eugen Jäger |
1842–1926 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 3 |
|
|
|
Theodor Jankowski |
1852–1919 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 4 |
|
|
|
Roman von Janta-Polczynski |
1849–1916 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 4 |
|
|
|
Johannes Junck |
1861–1940 |
NLP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 12 |
|
|
|
August Kaden |
1850–1913 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 4 |
|
|
|
Johannes Kaempf |
1842–1918 |
FVP |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 1 |
|
|
|
Richard Kalkhof |
1858–1925 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 1 |
|
|
|
Hans von Kanitz |
1841–1913 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 2 |
|
|
|
Axel von Kaphengst |
1870–1913 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 5 |
|
|
|
Fritz von Kaufmann |
1854–1908 |
NLP |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 2 |
am 17. Juli 1908 verstorben |
|
|
Wilhelm Keil |
1870–1968 |
SPD |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 2 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Philipp Keller |
1858–1908 |
BdL |
Hessen |
Hessen 8 |
am 21. Dezember 1908 verstorben |
|
|
Theodor Kirsch |
1847–1911 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 4 |
am 31. Mai 1911 verstorben |
|
|
Karl Kleye |
1854–1923 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 2 |
Nachwahl 1908 |
|
|
Florian Klose |
1846–1913 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 9 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Kobelt |
1865–1927 |
fraktionslos liberal |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 4 |
|
|
|
Fritz Kochan |
1855–1913 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 6 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Philipp Köhler |
1859–1911 |
WV (DSP) |
Hessen |
Hessen 1 |
am 10. Januar 1911 verstorben |
|
|
Viktor Kölle |
1858–1937 |
WV |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 13 |
|
|
|
Anton Kohl |
1851–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 3 |
|
|
|
Max Kolbe |
1859–1925 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 6 |
|
|
|
Julius Kopsch |
1855–1935 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 5 |
|
|
|
Wojciech Korfanty |
1873–1939 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 6 |
|
|
|
Cölestin Krebs |
1849–1922 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 6 |
|
|
|
Hermann Kreth |
1860–1932 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 4 |
|
|
|
Jordan von Kröcher |
1846–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 1 |
|
|
|
Wiktor Kulerski |
1865–1935 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 6 |
|
|
|
Fritz Kunert |
1850–1931 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 4 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Alexander Kuntze |
1861–1939 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 2 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Johann Labroise |
1856–1921 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 15 |
|
|
|
Konrad Langerfeldt |
1840–1913 |
fraktionslos konservativ |
Braunschweig |
Braunschweig 1 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Lattmann |
1864–1935 |
WV (DSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 2 |
|
|
|
Hermann Leber |
1860–1940 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 2 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Georg Ledebour |
1850–1947 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 6 |
|
|
|
Carl Legien |
1861–1920 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 7 |
|
|
|
Anton Lehemeir |
1841–1933 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 8 |
|
|
|
Gustav Lehmann |
1855–1926 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 2 |
|
|
|
Paul Lehmann |
1865–1922 |
NLP |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 3 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Lender |
1830–1913 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 8 |
|
|
|
Joseph Leser |
1846–1914 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 17 |
|
|
|
Johannes Leonhart |
1865–1937 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 4 |
|
|
|
Max Liebermann von Sonnenberg |
1848–1911 |
WV (DSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 3 |
|
|
|
Eduard von Liebert |
1850–1934 |
DRP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 14 |
|
|
|
Hans Linck |
1863–1945 |
NLP |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 5 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Linz |
1860–1937 |
DRP (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 2 |
|
|
|
Richard Löscher |
1860-19?? |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 2 |
|
|
|
Aloys zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg |
1871–1952 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 1 |
Nachwahl 1907 |
|
|
Gustav Malkewitz |
1861–1924 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 3 |
|
|
|
Ludolf von Maltzan |
1864–1942 |
Kons |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 4 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Manz |
1852–1914 |
FVP |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 2 |
|
|
|
Eduard Marcour |
1848–1924 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 8
|
|
|
|
Wilhelm Marx |
1863–1946 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 6 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Gottfried Mayer |
1865–1938 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 4 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Mayer |
1874–1923 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 5 |
|
|
|
Julius Mentz |
1845–1927 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 3 |
|
|
|
Robert Merkel |
1850–1916 |
NLP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 22 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Metzger |
1848–1914 |
SPD |
Hamburg |
Hamburg 3 |
|
|
|
Hubert von Michaelis |
1858–1925 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 2 |
|
|
|
Wladislaus von Mieczkowski |
1877–1959 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 9 |
|
|
|
Hermann Molkenbuhr |
1851–1927 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 17 |
Nachwahl 1907 |
|
|
Karl Mommsen |
1861–1922 |
FVg |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 3 |
|
|
|
Franz von Morawski-Dzierzykraj |
1868–1938 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 4 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Eduard Müller |
1855-19?? |
NLP |
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt |
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt |
|
|
|
Ernst Müller-Meiningen |
1866–1944 |
FVP |
Sachsen-Meiningen |
Sachsen-Meiningen 1 |
|
|
|
Ottomar Müller |
1847–1921 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 3 |
|
|
|
Richard Müller |
1851–1931 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 7 |
|
Datei:Richard Müller (1851–1931).jpg
|
|
Otto Mugdan |
1862–1925 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Liegnitz 9 |
|
|
|
Josef Nacken |
1866–1922 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 2 |
|
|
|
Adam Napieralski |
1861–1928 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 5 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Nauck |
1851-19?? |
DRP (Hospitant) |
Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
|
|
|
Friedrich Naumann |
1860–1919 |
FVg |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 3 |
|
|
|
Hermann Nehbel |
1868–1922 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 8 |
|
|
|
Adolf Neumann-Hofer |
1867–1925 |
FVg (Hospitant) |
Lippe |
Lippe |
|
|
|
Friedrich Neuner |
1857–1930 |
NLP |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 3 |
|
|
|
Leonhard Niederlöhner |
1854–1930 |
BdL |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 5 |
Nachwahl 1907 |
|
|
Felicyan von Niegolewski |
1868–1919 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 7 |
Nachwahl 1907 |
|
|
Tobias Nißler |
1853–1907 |
Kons |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 5 |
am 2. Juni 1907 verstorben |
|
|
Oskar von Normann |
1844–1912 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 7 |
|
|
|
Gustav Noske |
1868–1946 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 16 |
|
|
|
Stanislaw Nowicki |
1870–1948 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 1 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Ulrich von Oertzen |
1840–1923 |
DRP (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 9 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Oeser |
1858–1926 |
DVP |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Wiesbaden 6 |
|
|
|
Elard von Oldenburg-Januschau |
1855–1937 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Danzig 1 |
|
|
|
Karl Götz von Olenhusen |
1847–1933 |
DHP (Hospitant der Zentrumsfraktion) |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 12 |
|
|
|
Anton Opfergelt |
1850–1915 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 5 |
|
|
|
Hans Georg von Oppersdorff |
1866–1948 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 12 |
|
|
|
Waldemar von Oriola |
1854–1910 |
NLP |
Hessen |
Hessen 2 |
am 17. April 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Carl Orlowski |
1851–1913 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 9 |
Nachwahl 1911 |
|
|
Felix Ortel |
1852–1940 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 4 |
|
|
|
Arthur Osann |
1862–1924 |
NLP |
Hessen |
Hessen 4 |
|
|
|
Hermann Paasche |
1851–1925 |
NLP |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 4 |
|
|
|
Hermann Pachnicke |
1857–1935 |
FVg |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 3 |
|
|
|
August Pauli |
1852–1923 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 7 |
|
|
|
Moritz Pauli |
1838–1917 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 5 |
|
|
|
Jacob Pauly |
1850–1919 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 6 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Friedrich von Payer |
1847–1931 |
FVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 6 |
|
|
|
Theodor Perniock |
1852-19?? |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 4 |
|
|
|
Maximilian Pfeiffer |
1875–1926 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 4 |
|
|
|
Max von Pfetten |
1861–1929 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 1 |
|
|
|
Otto Pfundtner |
1844–1918 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 7 |
|
|
|
Franz Seraph von Pichler |
1852–1927 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 3 |
|
|
|
August Pieper |
1866–1942 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 11 |
|
|
|
Heinz Potthoff |
1875–1945 |
FVg (Hospitant) |
Waldeck-Pyrmont |
Waldeck-Pyrmont |
|
|
|
Hans Praschma von Bilkau |
1867–1935 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 13 |
|
|
|
Jacques Preiß |
1859–1916 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 3 |
|
|
|
Bernhard von Pressentin |
1837–1914 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 10 |
|
|
|
Johann Pütz |
1851–1945 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 2 |
|
|
|
Wolfgang Gans zu Putlitz |
1857–1931 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 5 |
|
|
|
Burkhardt Quarck |
1843–1909 |
NLP |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1 |
am 2. Juli 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Friedrich Raab |
1859–1917 |
WV (DSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 4 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand von Radziwill |
1834–1926 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 10 |
|
|
|
Balthasar Ranner |
1852–1920 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 7 |
|
|
|
Adolf Reese |
1855–1909 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 18 |
am 24. Januar 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Karl von Richthofen-Damsdorf |
1842–1916 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 9 |
|
|
|
Eugen Ricklin |
1862–1935 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 1 |
|
|
|
Carl Rieseberg |
1869–1950 |
WV |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 6 |
|
|
|
Hans Rimpau |
1854–1919 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Magdeburg 8 |
|
|
|
Emil Ritter |
1858–1914 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 1 |
Nachwahl 1908 |
|
|
Hermann Roeren |
1844–1920 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 4 |
|
|
|
Gustav Roesicke |
1856–1924 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons) |
Bayern |
Pfalz 6 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Roth |
1873–1924 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons) |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 4 |
|
|
|
Robert Rother |
1845-19?? |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 5 |
|
|
|
Gottfried Ruegenberg |
1845–1909 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 6 |
am 16. Januar 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Johannes Rupp |
1864–1943 |
BdL (Hospitant der Kons) |
Baden |
Baden 13 |
|
|
|
Hermann Sachse |
1862–1942 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Breslau 10 |
|
|
|
Werner von Saldern |
1852–1930 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 3 |
|
|
|
Alfred zu Salm-Reifferscheidt |
1863–1924 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 4 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Johann Sapletta |
1853–1918 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 8 |
Nachwahl 1911 |
|
|
Julian von Saß-Jaworski |
1862–1930 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 5 |
|
|
|
Karl von Savigny |
1855–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 4 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schack |
1869–1944 |
WV (DSP) |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach 2 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Schädler |
1852–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberfranken 5 |
|
|
|
Joseph Schefbeck |
1859–1946 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 2 |
|
|
|
Philipp Scheidemann |
1865–1939 |
SPD |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 3 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schellhorn-Wallbillich |
1848–1909 |
NLP |
Bayern |
Pfalz 2 |
am 22. Mai 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Carl August Scherre |
1839–1915 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 6 |
|
|
|
Georg Schickert |
1860–1926 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 1 |
|
|
|
Karl Matthias Schiffer |
1867–1930 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Schirmer |
1864–1942 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 4 |
|
|
|
Karl Schlüter |
1852–1916 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 6 |
|
|
|
Alois Schmid |
1854–1911 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Schwaben 6 |
am 1. Januar 1911 verstorben |
|
|
Hermann Schmid |
1872–1915 |
NLP |
Baden |
Baden 1 |
Nachwahl 1911 |
|
|
Carl Schmidt |
1854–1909 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 4 |
am 7. Juni 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Edmund Schmidt |
1845–1924 |
DRP |
Sachsen-Altenburg |
Sachsen-Altenburg |
|
|
|
Otto Schmidt |
1842–1910 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 5 |
am 17. Juni 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Robert Schmidt |
1864–1943 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 5 |
|
|
|
Fridolin Schneider |
1850–1922 |
Zentrum |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 13 |
|
|
|
Heinrich zu Schoenaich-Carolath |
1852–1920 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Frankfurt 7 |
|
Datei:Schoenaich-Carolath, Heinrich zu (1852–1920).jpg
|
|
Georg Schöpflin |
1869–1954 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 19 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Karl Schrader |
1834–1913 |
FVg |
Anhalt |
Anhalt 1 |
|
|
|
Conrad von Schubert |
1847–1924 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 6 |
|
|
|
Julius Schüler |
1850–1914 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 5 |
|
|
|
Georg Schultz |
1860–1945 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 3 |
|
|
|
Felix Schwabach |
1855–1928 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 1 |
|
|
|
Theodor Schwartz |
1841–1922 |
SPD |
Lübeck |
Lübeck |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Schwarze |
1851–1937 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 8 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Schweickhardt |
1862–1919 |
DVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 7 |
|
|
|
Hans Graf von Schwerin-Löwitz |
1847–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 1 |
|
|
|
Johannes Semler |
1848–1914 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 2 |
|
|
|
Carl Severing |
1875–1952 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 3 |
|
|
|
Wladislaus Seyda |
1863–1939 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 8 |
|
|
|
Otto Siebenbürger |
1849–1936 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 6 |
|
|
|
Julius Sieg |
1848–1923 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 3 |
|
|
|
Karl Sielermann |
1849–1936 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 1 |
|
|
|
Rudolf Sievers |
1841–1941 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 16 |
|
|
|
Paul Singer |
1844–1911 |
SPD |
Preußen
Berlin |
Berlin 4 |
am 31. Januar 1911 verstorben |
|
|
Michael Sir |
1862–1937 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberpfalz 2 |
|
|
|
Hubert Sittart |
1860–1942 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Aachen 3 |
|
|
|
Witold von Skarzynski |
1850–1910 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 4 |
am 1. September 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Alexander Skowronski |
1863–1934 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 7 |
|
|
|
Paul Sommer |
1864–1945 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 8 |
|
|
|
Martin Spahn |
1875–1945 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Minden 5 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
100px
|
|
Peter Spahn |
1846–1925 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 4 |
|
|
|
Karl Friedrich Speck |
1862–1939 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 4 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Spethmann |
1861–1926 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 3 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Spindler |
1861–1927 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Pfalz 3 |
|
|
|
Arthur Stadthagen |
1857–1917 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 6 |
|
|
|
Georg Stamm |
1855–1923 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 3 |
|
|
|
Ludwig von Staudy |
1834–1912 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 5 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Stauffer |
1863–1931 |
WV (BdL) |
Bayern |
Pfalz 5 |
|
|
|
Fritz von Steinaecker |
1849–1918 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stettin 5 |
|
|
|
Franz Xaver Steindl |
1858–1931 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Niederbayern 6 |
|
|
|
Edmund Stengel |
1845–1935 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Stralsund 1 |
|
|
|
Adolf Stoecker |
1835–1909 |
WV (CSP) |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 1 |
am 2. Februar 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Udo zu Stolberg-Wernigerode |
1840–1910 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Gumbinnen 6 |
als Reichstagspräsident fraktionslos am 19. Februar 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Karl Wilhelm Stolle |
1842–1918 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 18 |
|
|
|
Christian Storz |
1865–1943 |
DVP
|
Württemberg |
Württemberg 14 |
|
|
|
Gustav Stresemann |
1878–1929 |
NLP |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 21 |
|
|
|
Josef von Strombeck |
1857–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 2 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Struve |
1874–1949 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 9 |
|
|
|
Franz Strzoda |
1857–1928 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 10 |
|
|
|
Hans Stubbendorff |
1851–1931 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 1 |
|
|
|
Daniel Stücklen |
1869–1945 |
SPD |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 15 |
|
|
|
Karl Stupp |
1841–1925 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 2 |
|
|
|
Anton Stychel |
1859–1935 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 5 |
|
|
|
Albert Südekum |
1871–1944 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Mittelfranken 1 |
|
|
|
Johann Thaler |
1847–1920 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Unterfranken 6 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Thoma |
1873-19?? |
NLP |
Bayern |
Schwaben 6 |
Nachwahl 1911 |
|
|
Klemens von Thünefeld |
1855–1913 |
Zentrum |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 6 |
|
|
|
Albert Traeger |
1830–1912 |
FVP |
Oldenburg |
Oldenburg 2 |
|
Datei:Traeger, Albert (1830–1912).jpg
|
|
Hermann Trautmann |
1842–1926 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Anhalt |
Anhalt 2 |
|
|
|
Eduard von Trzcinski |
1874–1948 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 9 |
Nachwahl 1907 |
|
|
Carl von Treuenfels |
1863–1931 |
Kons |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
Mecklenburg-Schwerin 6 |
|
|
|
Karl Trimborn |
1854–1921 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 1 |
|
|
|
Philipp Uebel |
1864–1929 |
Zentrum |
Hessen |
Hessen 8 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Carl Ulrich |
1853–1933 |
SPD |
Hessen |
Hessen 5 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Varenhorst |
1865–1944 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 17 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Vogel |
1856–1934 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 1 |
Nachwahl 1909 |
|
|
Friedrich Vogt |
1852–1935 |
WV (BdL)
|
Württemberg |
Württemberg 12 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Vogt |
1854–1938 |
WV (BdL) |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 11 |
|
|
|
Georg von Vollmar |
1850–1922 |
SPD |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 2 |
|
|
|
Leo Vonderscheer |
1864–1929 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 6 |
|
|
|
Friedrich Wachhorst de Wente |
1863–1939 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 5 |
|
|
|
Eduard Wagner |
1868–1943 |
Kons |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 9 |
|
|
|
Hermann Wagner |
1855–1941 |
DVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 8 |
|
|
|
Richard Wagner |
1861–1925 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Ostpreußen |
Königsberg 2 |
Nachwahl 1910 |
|
|
Josef Waida |
1849–1923 |
P |
Preußen
Provinz Schlesien |
Oppeln 7 |
Nachwahl 1908 |
|
|
Peter Wallenborn |
1848–1917 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 5 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Wattendorff |
1845–1909 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Münster 4 |
am 14. Februar 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Carl Wilhelm August Weber |
1851–1957 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 2 |
|
|
|
Fritz Wehl |
1848–1925 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 14 |
|
|
|
Georg Wellstein |
1849–1917 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Koblenz 3 |
|
|
|
Charles de Wendel |
1871–1931 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 13 |
|
|
|
August von der Wense |
1854–1930 |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Hannover |
Hannover 15 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand Werner |
1876–1961 |
WV |
Hessen |
Hessen 1 |
Nachwahl 1911 |
|
|
Ludwig Werner |
1876–1961 |
Ref |
Preußen
Provinz Hessen-Nassau |
Kassel 6 |
|
|
|
Kuno von Westarp |
1864–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Posen 3 |
Nachwahl 1908 |
|
|
Emile Wetterlé |
1861–1931 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 5 |
|
|
|
Albert Wetzel |
1852–1923 |
NLP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 5 |
|
|
|
Joseph Wiedeberg |
1872–1932 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Provinz Westfalen |
Arnsberg 7 |
|
|
|
Georg Wieland |
1842–1923 |
DVP |
Württemberg |
Württemberg 10 |
|
|
|
Otto Wiemer |
1868–1931 |
FVP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Erfurt 1 |
|
|
|
Fritz Wilckens |
1861–1913 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 7 |
|
|
|
Albert Wilde |
1854–1919 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 1 |
|
|
|
Arthur Will |
1848–1912 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Pommern |
Köslin 1 |
|
|
|
Dionysius Will |
1867–1912 |
Zentrum |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 9 |
|
|
|
Heinrich Wiltberger |
1873–1936 |
Elsaß-Lothringer |
Elsaß-Lothringen |
Elsaß-Lothringen 10 |
|
|
|
Johann Friedrich Winckler |
1856–1943 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Sachsen |
Merseburg 7 |
|
|
|
Ulrich von Winterfeldt |
1823–1908 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 4 |
am 16. Juni 1908 verstorben |
Datei:Winterfeldt, Ulrich von (1823–1908).jpg
|
|
Joachim von Winterfeldt-Menkin |
1865–1945 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 4 |
Nachwahl 1908 |
|
|
Hermann de Witt |
1856–1909 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Köln 6 |
am 24. November 1909 verstorben |
|
|
Karl Wilhelm Witt |
1851-19?? |
DRP |
Preußen
Provinz Westpreußen |
Marienwerder 1 |
|
|
|
Gotthard Wölzl |
1851–1932 |
NLP (Hospitant) |
Bayern |
Oberbayern 1 |
|
|
|
Ferdinand von Wolff-Metternich |
1855–1919 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Trier 2 |
|
|
|
Adolf Wommelsdorff |
1853–1935 |
NLP |
Preußen
Provinz Schleswig-Holstein |
Schleswig-Holstein 2 |
|
|
|
Hugo am Zehnhoff |
1855–1930 |
Zentrum |
Preußen
Rheinprovinz |
Düsseldorf 12 |
|
|
|
Johann Anton Zehnter |
1851–1922 |
Zentrum |
Baden |
Baden 14 |
|
|
|
Fritz Zietsch |
1877–1913 |
SPD |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha |
Sachsen-Coburg-Gotha 1 |
|
|
|
Oswald Zimmermann |
1859–1910 |
Ref |
Sachsen |
Sachsen 20 |
am 5. Oktober 1910 verstorben |
|
|
Max Zindler |
1852–1908 |
Kons |
Preußen
Provinz Posen |
Bromberg 1 |
am 15. April 1908 verstorben |
|
|
Fritz Zubeil |
1848–1926 |
SPD |
Preußen
Provinz Brandenburg |
Potsdam 10 |
|
|