N.
|
Data
|
Torneo
|
Superficie
|
Compagna
|
Avversarie in finale
|
Punteggio
|
1.
|
27 agosto 2011
|
Circuito Feminino de Tenis do Estado de São Paulo, Mogi das Cruzes
|
Terra rossa
|
Flávia Dechandt Araújo
|
Eduarda Piai Karina Venditti
|
7–6(3), 4–6, [12–10]
|
2.
|
17 settembre 2011
|
ITF Women's Circuit São José dos Campos, São José dos Campos
|
Terra rossa
|
Flávia Dechandt Araújo
|
María Irigoyen Carla Lucero
|
3–6, 7–5, [10–8]
|
3.
|
15 settembre 2012
|
ITF Women's Circuit São José dos Campos, São José dos Campos
|
Terra rossa
|
Maria Fernanda Alves
|
Paula Feitosa Nathália Rossi
|
6–0, 6–3
|
4.
|
22 settembre 2012
|
Femenino Professional Colombia, Bogotà
|
Terra rossa
|
Yuliana Lizarazo
|
Blair Shankle Laura Ucrós
|
6–2, 6–2
|
5.
|
3 agosto 2013
|
São Paulo Challenger de Tênis, San Paolo
|
Terra rossa
|
Carolina Zeballos
|
Nathália Rossi Luisa Stefani
|
6–3, 6–4
|
6.
|
12 ottobre 2013
|
ITF Women's Circuit Asuncion, Asunción
|
Terra rossa
|
Florencia Molinero
|
Vanesa Furlanetto Carolina Zeballos
|
5–7, 6–4, [10–8]
|
7.
|
30 novembre 2013
|
Internacional Femenil Monterrey, Monterrey
|
Cemento
|
Florencia Molinero
|
Indy de Vroome Lenka Wienerová
|
7–5, 7–5
|
8.
|
14 dicembre 2013
|
Copa 350 Anos Correios, Mata de São João
|
Terra rossa
|
Paula Cristina Gonçalves
|
Montserrat González Carolina Zeballos
|
6–2, 6–2
|
9.
|
21 dicembre 2013
|
Mundial de Tenis Feminino da Riviera, Bertioga
|
Cemento
|
Paula Cristina Gonçalves
|
Verónica Cepede Royg María Irigoyen
|
4–6, 6–2, [10–7]
|
10.
|
7 giugno 2014
|
Mundial de Tênis de Campos do Jordão, Campos do Jordão
|
Terra rossa
|
Nathália Rossi
|
Victoria Bosio Ana Clara Duarte
|
6–4, 6–2
|
11.
|
27 settembre 2014
|
Ciudad de Juárez Open, Ciudad Juárez
|
Terra rossa
|
Mariana Duque Mariño
|
Ioana Loredana Roșca Lenka Wienerová
|
6–1, 3–6, [10–4]
|
12.
|
25 aprile 2015
|
Zurich Jalisco Open, Guadalajara
|
Cemento
|
Marcela Zacarías
|
Maria Fernanda Alves Renata Zarazúa
|
6–1, 6–2
|
13.
|
5 settembre 2015
|
Livesport Prague Open, Praga
|
Terra rossa
|
Zuzana Luknárová
|
Jana Jablonovská Vendula Žovincová
|
6–3, 6(4)–7, [10–6]
|
14.
|
3 ottobre 2015
|
Torneo Internacional Femenino ITF Santa Fe, Santa Fe
|
Terra rossa
|
María Fernanda Álvarez Terán
|
Catalina Pella Daniela Seguel
|
2–6, 6–2, [10–3]
|
15.
|
17 ottobre 2015
|
Circuito Feminino de Tenis, San Paolo
|
Terra rossa
|
María Fernanda Álvarez Terán
|
Melina Ferrero Carla Lucero
|
6–3, 4–6, [10–5]
|
16.
|
14 novembre 2015
|
Caracas Tennis Open, Caracas
|
Cemento
|
Catalina Pella
|
Jaqueline Cristian Aymet Uzcátegui
|
5–7, 6–1, [10–4]
|
17.
|
21 novembre 2015
|
Caracas Tennis Open, Caracas
|
Cemento
|
Catalina Pella
|
Julieta Estable Ana Victoria Gobbi Monllau
|
1–1, rit.
|
18.
|
27 novembre 2015
|
Profesional Femenino Pereira, Pereira
|
Terra rossa
|
Jaqueline Cristian
|
Maria Fernanda Herzao Gonzalez Daniella Roldan
|
7–5, 6–3
|
19.
|
30 maggio 2016
|
Hódmezővásárhely Ladies Open, Hódmezővásárhely
|
Terra rossa
|
Nadia Podoroska
|
Irina Maria Bara Lina Gjorcheska
|
6–3, 6–0
|
20.
|
6 giugno 2016
|
Pavlov Cup, Minsk
|
Terra rossa
|
Ulrikke Eikeri
|
Ilona Kramen' Iryna Šymanovič
|
6–2, 6–4
|
21.
|
29 luglio 2016
|
Torneio Internacional de Campos do Jordão, Campos do Jordão
|
Cemento
|
Ingrid Gamarra Martins
|
Maria Fernanda Alves Luisa Stefani
|
6–3, 3–6, [10–8]
|
22.
|
19 settembre 2016
|
Chang ITF Thailand Pro Circuit Hua Hin, Hua Hin
|
Cemento
|
Jana Sizikova
|
Wei Zhanlan Zhao Qianqian
|
6–3, 2–6, [10–4]
|
23.
|
30 settembre 2016
|
Hua Hin Open, Distretto di Hua Hin
|
Cemento
|
Katarzyna Kawa
|
Kamonwan Buayam Lee Pei-chi
|
7–5, 6(4)–7, [10–6]
|
24.
|
4 dicembre 2016
|
ITF Women's Circuit Castellón de la Plana, Castellón de la Plana
|
Terra rossa
|
Jessika Ponchet
|
Arabela Fernández Rabener Isabelle Wallace
|
6–1, 6–3
|
25.
|
21 gennaio 2017
|
Hammamet Open, Hammamet
|
Terra rossa
|
María Teresa Torró Flor
|
Cristina Dinu Jana Sizikova
|
6–2, 6–4
|
26.
|
28 gennaio 2017
|
Hammamet Open, Hammamet
|
Terra rossa
|
Despoina Papamichaīl
|
Victoria Muntean Sun Xuliu
|
6–3, 4–6, [10–5]
|
27.
|
17 marzo 2018
|
Hammamet Open, Hammamet
|
Terra rossa
|
Oana Gavrilă
|
Melanie Klaffner Oana Georgeta Simion
|
7–5, 6(6)–7, [11–9]
|
28.
|
24 marzo 2018
|
Hammamet Open, Hammamet
|
Terra rossa
|
Montserrat González
|
Camilla Scala Isabella Šinikova
|
6–2, 6–0
|
29.
|
5 maggio 2018
|
Tbilisi Open, Tbilisi
|
Terra rossa
|
Tereza Mihalíková
|
Svjatlana Piraženka Erika Vogelsang
|
6–4, 6–1
|
30.
|
27 maggio 2018
|
Torneig Internacional Els Gorchs, Les Franqueses del Vallès
|
Cemento
|
Giuliana Olmos
|
Raluca Șerban Pranjala Yadlapalli
|
6–4, 6–4
|
31.
|
7 luglio 2018
|
Torneo Internazionale Femminile Antico Tiro a Volo, Roma
|
Terra rossa
|
Renata Zarazúa
|
Anastasia Grymalska Giorgia Marchetti
|
6–1, 4–6, [13–11]
|
32.
|
28 luglio 2018
|
Porto Open, Porto
|
Terra rossa
|
Montserrat González
|
Cristina Bucșa Ramu Ueda
|
7–5, 6–0
|
33.
|
16 febbraio 2019
|
Soho Square Egypt, Sharm el-Sheikh
|
Cemento
|
Anna Morgina
|
Nika Šjtkouskaja Anastasija Suchotina
|
6–2, 6–2
|
34.
|
30 marzo 2019
|
Circuito Feminino Future de Tênis, Campinas
|
Terra rossa
|
Danka Kovinić
|
Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Gabriela Cé
|
6–3, 6–2
|
35.
|
12 ottobre 2019
|
Lagos Open, Lagos
|
Cemento
|
Rutuja Bhosale
|
Sandra Samir Prarthana Thombare
|
4–6, 6–4, [10–7]
|
36.
|
19 ottobre 2019
|
Lagos Open, Lagos
|
Cemento
|
Rutuja Bhosale
|
Sandra Samir Prarthana Thombare
|
6–3, 6(3)–7, [10–6]
|
37.
|
18 gennaio 2020
|
Oracle Pro Series Malibu, Malibù
|
Cemento
|
Rosalie van der Hoek
|
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen Anastasia Iamachkine
|
6–4, 7–6(4)
|
38.
|
25 gennaio 2020
|
Open Féminin de la Ville de Petit-Bourg, Petit-Bourg
|
Cemento
|
Rosalie van der Hoek
|
Mylène Halemai Manon Léonard
|
6–2, 6–1
|
39.
|
18 settembre 2021
|
Open Medellin, Medellín
|
Terra rossa
|
María Herazo González
|
Rasheeda McAdoo Victoria Rodríguez
|
6–2, 7–5
|
40.
|
16 ottobre 2021
|
Dove Men Care Legion Sudamericana, Lima
|
Terra rossa
|
María Carlé
|
María Paulina Pérez Jessica Plazas
|
6–1, 6–1
|
41.
|
13 novembre 2021
|
Dove Men Care Legión, Aparecida de Goiânia
|
Terra rossa
|
Anna Sisková
|
Merel Hoedt Luisa Meyer
|
6–2, 7–6(5)
|
42.
|
4 maggio 2024
|
Wiesbaden Tennis Open, Wiesbaden
|
Terra rossa
|
Samantha Murray Sharan
|
Himeno Sakatsume Anita Wagner
|
7-5, 6-2
|
43.
|
17 maggio 2024
|
Zagreb Ladies Open, Zagabria
|
Terra rossa
|
Céline Naef
|
Emily Appleton Prarthana Thombare
|
4-6, 6-1, [10-8]
|